ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14676373
nr 1467 6373
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Tvätt. Signed, numbered 156/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x45, outer dimensions including frame: 55x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Tvätt. Signerad, numrerad 156/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x66 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 100
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:35:49
12/5 22:49:35